FarmNet Services
 
[back]

Seed Dealers

Sorted by Dealer

Sort results by Dealer | City | County

Dealer City County
ADM - Benson-Quinn Rogers Barnes
ADM - Benson-Quinn Underwood McLean
ADM - Benson-Quinn (Page Grain) Page Cass
Adrian Equity Elevator Adrian LaMoure
AGP Grain, Ltd. Adams Walsh
AGP Grain, Ltd. Arvilla Grand Forks
AGP Grain, Ltd. Larimore Grand Forks
Agriliance Harvey Wells
Agriliance of ND Cooperstown Griggs
Agriliance of ND Portland Traill
Agriliance of ND Bismarck Burleigh
Agronomy Center Park River Walsh
Arnegard Elevator, LLP Watford City McKenzie
Arthur Companies, Inc. Arthur Cass
Arthur Companies, Inc. Arthur Cass
Arthur Companies, Inc. - dba Harvey Farmers Elevator Harvey Wells
Beach Co-op Grain Beach Golden Valley
Bert Young Leonard Cass
Bowman Grain Bowman Bowman
Brampton Farm Service Brampton Sargent
Bremen Elevator Co. Bremen Wells
Brocket Equity Elevator Brocket Ramsey
BTR Farmers Coop Elevator Churches Ferry Ramsey
BTR Farmers Coop Elevator Leeds Benson
Buffalo Farm Supply Buffalo Cass
Busch Agricultural Resources, Inc. Amenia Cass
Cando Farmers Grain & Oil Cando Towner
Cargill Ag Horizons Carrington Foster
Cargill Ag Horizons Dickinson Stark
Cargill Ag Horizons Lakota Nelson
Cargill, Inc. Langdon Cavalier
Cargill, Inc. Minot Ward
Cenex Harvest States Aneta Nelson
Cenex Harvest States Calvin Cavalier
Cenex Harvest States Courtenay Stutsman
Cenex Harvest States Edmore Ramsey
Cenex Harvest States West Fargo Cass
Cenex Harvest States Horace Cass
Cenex Harvest States Kindred Cass
Cenex Harvest States Lankin Walsh
Cenex Harvest States Linton Emmons
Cenex Harvest States Manvel Grand Forks
Cenex Harvest States McVille Nelson
Cenex Harvest States Milton Cavalier
Cenex Harvest States Mooreton Richland
Cenex Harvest States Park River Walsh
Cenex Harvest States Sanborn Barnes
Cenex Harvest States Sarles Cavalier
Cenex Harvest States West Fargo Cass
Cenex Harvest States Wahpeton Richland
Cenex Harvest States Walcott Richland
Central Valley Bean Cooperative Buxton Traill
Chaffee-Lynchburg Farmers Elevator Durbin Cass
Clifford Farmers Coop Elevator Co. Clifford Traill
Coop Elevator of McClusky McClusky Sheridan
Crosby Noonan Coop Elevator Crosby Divide
Curtis Undlin Company Lansford Bottineau
Dakota Grain Co. Elgin Grant
Dakota Midland Grain, LLC Voltaire McHenry
Dakota Midland Grain, LLC Voltaire McHenry
Dakota Midland Grain, LLC Drake McHenry
Dakota Midland Grain, LLC Voltaire McHenry
Dakota Prairie Ag Edgeley LaMoure
Dakota Prairie Ag Edgeley Dickey
Dakota Quality Grain Coop Stanley Mountrail
Dakota Sunflower, Inc. West Fargo Cass
Didier's Ag Center Sanborn Barnes
Dodge Farmers Elevator Dodge Dunn
Edinburg Farmers Elevator Co. Edinburg Walsh
Embden Grain Co. Embden Cass
Emerado Farmers Elevator Emerado Grand Forks
Engstrom Bean & Seed Leeds Benson
Equity Cooperative Elevator Co. Sheyenne Eddy
Equity Elevator & Trading Co. Turtle Lake McLean
Evergreen Grain Co. Tower City Cass
Fairdale Farmers Fairdale Walsh
Falkirk Farmers Elevator Co. Washburn McLean
Farmers Coop Elevator Co. Lidgerwood Richland
Farmers Coop Elevator Co. Streeter Stutsman
Farmers Elevator Co. Grace City Foster
Farmers Elevator Co. Martin Sheridan
Farmers Elevator Co. Wishek McIntosh
Farmers Elevator Co. Cooperstown Griggs
Farmers Elevator Co. Hazen Mercer
Farmers Elevator Co. of Honeyford Gilby Grand Forks
Farmers Mill & Elevator Co. Hankinson Richland
Farmers Union Elevator Co. Buxton Traill
Farmers Union Elevator Co. New Salem Morton
Farmers Union Elevator Co. Wilton McLean
Farmers Union Elevator Co. Wilton Burleigh
Farmers Union Elevator Co. Wilton McLean
Farmers Union Oil & Grain Co. Flasher Morton
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Bowman Bowman Bowman
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Glen Ullin Glen Ullin Morton
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Hazelton Hazelton Emmons
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Kenmare Kenmare Ward
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Kenmare Kenmare Burke
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Kulm Kulm LaMoure
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Lawton Lawton Ramsey
Farmers Union Oil Co. - McClusky McClusky Sheridan
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Napoleon Napoleon Logan
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Rugby Rugby Pierce
Farmers Union Oil Co. - South Heart South Heart Stark
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Tolna Tolna Nelson
Farmers Union Oil Co. - Williston Williston Williams
Fessenden Coop Association Fessenden Wells
Finley Farmers Grain Finley Steele
Forest River Farmers Elevator Forest River Walsh
G & R Grain and Feed, Inc. New Rockford Eddy
Galesburg Coop Elevator Co. Galesburg Traill
Garrison Farmers Union Elevator Garrison McLean
Garske Elevator Co. Webster Ramsey
Golva Cooperative Elevator Co. Golva Golden Valley
Goodrich Farmers Coop Assn. Goodrich Sheridan
Grafton Farmers Coop Grain Co. Grafton Walsh
Grand Forks Bean, LLC Grand Forks Grand Forks
Gwinner Farmers Elevator Co. Forman Sargent
Gwinner Farmers Elevator Co. Forman Sargent
Gwinner Farmers Elevator Co. Gwinner Sargent
Halliday Farmers Elevator Co. Halliday Dunn
Harlow Coop Elevator & Seed Co. Leeds Benson
Harlow Coop Elevator & Seed Co. Maddock Benson
Harlow Coop Elevator & Seed Co. Minnewaukan Benson
Harvey Farmers Elevator Harvey Wells
Harvey Seed Co. Harvey Wells
Hatton Farmers Elevator Hatton Traill
Hebron Farmers Elevator Co. Hebron Morton
Hetts Agri Service Mohall Renville
Hi-Line Farmers Union Grain Co. Valley City Barnes
Hubbard Feeds, Inc Bismarck Burleigh
Hunter Grain Co. Gardner Cass
Hunter Grain Co. Hunter Cass
Hurdsfield Grain, Inc. Hurdsfield Wells
James Valley Grain Oakes Dickey
James Valley Grain Oakes Dickey
James Valley Grain Oakes Lamoure
KBC Trading & Processing Mayville Traill
KBC Trading & Processing Cavalier Pembina
Kirkeide Northland Bean & Seed Fessenden Wells
Klindworth Seed & Bean Co., Inc. Fessenden Wells
Knight Seed Co., Inc. Burnsville Grand Forks
Lake Region Grain Coop Devils Lake Ramsey
Lake Region Grain Coop Starkweather Ramsey
LaMoure Feed & Seed, Inc. LaMoure LaMoure
Larimore Bean Co., Inc. Larimore Grand Forks
Larimore Sunflower, Inc. Larimore Grand Forks
Larson Grain Co. LaMoure Lamoure
Lone Prairie Grain, Inc. Rugby Pierce
Luverne Farmers Coop Elevator Co. Luverne Steele
Mandan Farmers Elevator Mandan Morton
Maple Valley Ag Tower City Cass
Mayport Farmers Coop/Edible Bean Division Portland Traill
Miller Elevator Co. Hannaford Griggs
Miller Elevator Co. Sykeston Wells
Miller Elevator Co. Valley City Barnes
Miller Elevator Co. Valley City Barnes
Minn-Kota Ag Products Barney Richland
Minn-Kota Ag Products Barney Richland
Minto Grain, LLC Minto Walsh
Modern Grain, Inc. Beulah Mercer
Mott Equity Exchange Mott Hettinger
Mott Grain Co. Mott Hettinger
Munich Elevator & Oil Co. Munich Cavalier
North Central Grain Cooperative Bisbee Towner
North Central Grain Cooperative Bisby Towner
North Star Grain & Transfer, LLC Petersburg Nelson
Northern Organic, Inc. Langdon Cavalier
Northern Seed Processing Valley City Barnes
Northwood Equity Elevator Co. Northwood Grand Forks
O'Brien Seed, Inc. Mayville Traill
Osnabrock Farmers Cooperative Elevator Osnabrock Cavalier
Overly Cooperative Elevator Co. Overly Bottineau
Paulson Premium Seed & Conditioning Bowman Bowman
Pekin Coop Elevator Co. Pekin Nelson
PGA Elevator Enderlin Ransom
PGA Elevator Kathryn Barnes
PGA Elevator Marion Lamoure
PGA Elevator Fingal Barnes
Plain States Agri Marketing Walcott Richland
Plaza-Makoti Equity Elevator Makoti Ward
Plaza-Makoti Equity Elevator Plaza Mountrail
Poynters Ag Supply Sawyer Ward
Prairie Cooperative Cleveland Stutsman
Prairie Cooperative Cleveland Stutsman
Prosper Farmers Coop Elevator Harwood Cass
Raleigh Grain, Inc. Raleigh Grant
Ray Farmers Union Elevator Co. Ray Williams
Reimers Seed Company Carrington Foster
Renville Elevator Co. Tolley Renville
Reynolds United Coop Reynolds Grand Forks
Rolla Cooperative Grain Co. Rolla Rolette
Rugby Farmers Union Elevator Co. Rugby Pierce
Rugby Farmers Union Elevator Co. Willow City Bottineau
Scranton Equity Elevator Scranton Bowman
Sheldon Farmers Elevator Co. Sheldon Ransom
Sheldon Farmers Elevator Co. Sheldon Ransom
Simplot Soilbuilders Grafton Walsh
Souris River Grain Coop Antler Bottineau
Souris River Grain Coop Lansford Bottineau
Souris River Grain Coop Newburg Bottineau
South Central Grain Hague Emmons
South Central Grain Napoleon Logan
South Central Grain Napoleon Logan
South Central Grain (East) Napoleon Logan
South Central Grain (North) Napoleon Logan
Southam Elevator Co. Southam Ramsey
Southwest Grain Belfield Stark
Southwest Grain Dickinson Stark
Southwest Grain Killdeer Dunn
Southwest Grain Reeder Adams
Southwest Grain Taylor Stark
Southwest Grain Richardton Stark
SRS Commodities, Ltd. Mayville Traill
St. Thomas Grain, Inc. St. Thomas Pembina
Steele Farmers Elevator Steele Kidder
Stone Mill, Inc. Richardton Stark
Strasburg Farmers Elevator Strasburg Emmons
Sun Prairie Grain Bowbells Burke
Sun Prairie Grain Glenburn Renville
Sun Prairie Grain Lignite Burke
Sun Prairie Grain Minot Ward
Sun Prairie Grain Mohall Renville
Sun Prairie Grain Niobe Ward
Sun Prairie Grain Kenmare Renville
Sun Prairie Grain Ryder Ward
Sun Prairie Grain Upham McHenry
Sun Prairie Grain Velva McHenry
Sun Prairie Grain Westhope Bottineau
Sun Pro, Inc. Grand Forks Grand Forks
Thompson Farmers Coop Elevator Co. Thompson Grand Forks
Tronson Grain Co. Doyon Ramsey
Tronson Grain Co. Hamar Eddy
Tuttle Farmers Elevator Tuttle Kidder
Voss Grain Company Voss Walsh
Wakefield Flight Service, Inc. Devils Lake Ramsey
Walhalla Bean Co. Walhalla Pembina
Walhalla Farmers Grain, LLC Walhalla Pembina
Walton Bean Growers Cooperative Englevale Ransom
West Dakota Feed & Seed, LLC Ross Mountrail
Wholesale Ag Products Carrington Foster
Woodworth Farmers Grain Co. Buchanan Stutsman
Woodworth Farmers Grain Co. Woodworth Stutsman
Wyndmere Farmers Elevator Wyndmere Richland
Ypsilanti Equity Elevator Ypsilanti Stutsman

[Back] [Top]