FarmNet Services
 
[back]

Seed Dealers

Sorted by Dealer

Sort results by Dealer | City | County

Dealer City County
A-Way, Inc. Cresent City Iroquois
Adams County Grain Golden Adams
Adams County Grain Paloma Adams
AgriPride FS, Inc. Hoffman Clinton
AgriPride FS, Inc. Nashville Washington
AgriPride FS, Inc. Oakdale Washington
AgriPride FS, Inc. Venedy Washington
AgriPride FS, Inc. Waltonville Jefferson
Akron Services, Inc. Brimfield Peoria
Akron Services, Inc. Edelstein Peoria
Ancona Grain Co. Ancona Livingston
Ancona Grain, Inc. Wenona La Salle
Andres & Wilton Farmers Grain & Supply Peotone Will
Ashland Farmers Elevator Co. Ashland Cass
Ashley Elevator Ashley Washington
Atherton Grain Co., Inc. Walnut Bureau
Atkinson Grain & Fertilizer, Inc. Atkinson Henry
Augusta Farmers Coop Augusta Hancock
Avon Farmer's Elevator Avon Fulton
Basco Elevator, Ltd. Basco Hancock
Bechon Farm Services, Inc. Dixon Lee
Becker Grain & Feed Co. La Moille Bureau
Behymer's Trading Post Co. Beardstown Cass
Bently Elevator Co. Carhage Hancock
Bethel Elevator Jacob Jackson
Bethel Elevator Murphysboro Jackson
Blackhawk FS, Inc. Ashton Lee
Blackhawk FS, Inc. Amboy Lee
Blackhawk FS, Inc. Amboy Lee
Blackhawk FS, Inc. Amboy Lee
Bluffsprings Farmers Elevator Bluff Springs Cass
Bluford Grain Co., Inc. Bluford Jefferson
Booi Farm Store Momence Kankakee
Breese Grain Co. Breese Clinton
Bureau Service Co. Princeton Bureau
Cargill, Inc. Lockport Will
Carr Elevators, Inc. Malta Dekalb
Carroll Service Co. Lanark Carroll
Carroll Service Co. Shannon Carroll
Carrollton Farmers Elevator Co. Carrollton Greene
Carson Grain Co. Clarence Ford
Cass County Service Co. Arenzville Cass
Cass County Service Co. Virginia Cass
Cass County Service Co. Chandlerville Cass
Chapin Farmers Elevator Co. Chapin Morgan
Chebanse Grain Chebanse Kankakee
Chem Gro, Inc. Dallas City Henderson
Chestervalc Elevator, Inc. Lincoln Logan
Cissna Park Coop, Inc. Cissna Iroguois
Clarkson Grain Co., Inc. Cerro Gordo Piatt
Clay County Grain Co. Iola Clay
Clover Leaf Elevator Co. Hoyleton Washington
Colehour Elevator, Inc. Mt Carroll Carroll
Columbia Grain & Seed Co. Columbia Monroe
Consolidated Exchange, Inc. Carlyle Clinton
Consolidated Exchange, Inc. Carlyle Clinton
Consolidated Exchange, Inc. Sandoval Clinton
Consolidated Exchange, Inc. Bartelso Clinton
Consolidated Grain & Barge Co. Princeton Bureau
Coop Grain & Supply Co. Troy Grove La Salle
Cramer Agri Center Elmwood Peoria
Crawford Grain International Manhattan Will
Cripe Grain Co. Vandalia Fayette
Danvers Farmers Elevator Co. Danvers McLean
Dekalb Feeds, Inc. Rock Falls Whiteside
Delong Co. Winnebago Winnebago
Donovan Farmers Coop Elevator Donovan Iroguois
Earlville Farmers Coop Elevator Earlville La Salle
Effingham Equity Alma Marion
Effingham Equity Effingham Effingham
Effingham Equity Marshall Clark
Effingham Equity Stewardson Shelby
Effingham-Clay Service Co. Effingham Effingham
Effingham-Clay Service Co. Greenup Cumberland
Effingham-Clay Service Co. Jewett Cumberland
Elburn Coop Co. Maple Park Kane
Elwood Line Grain & Fertilizer Momence Kankakee
Englum Grain Co., Inc. Vermilion Edgar
Evergreen FS, Inc. Bloomington McLean
Fairview Farmers Elevator Co. Fairview Fulton
Farmers Elevator & Supply Co. Morrison Whiteside
Farmers Elevator Co. Ransom La Salle
Farmers Elevator Co. Waverly Sangamon
Farmers Grain & Coal Co. Aledo Mercer
Farmers Grain Co. Esmond Dekalb
Farmers Grain Co. Roseville Warren
Ferrin Coop Equity Exchange Carlyle Clinton
Galesville Elevator Co. Foosland Champaign
Garden Prairie Grain Handling, Ltd. Caledonia Boone
Gateway Coop Galva Henry
Gateway Coop Kewanee Henry
Gateway FS, Inc. Evansville Randolph
Gateway FS, Inc. Prairie DuRoch Randolph
Gateway FS, Inc. Percy Randolph
Gateway FS, Inc. Red Bud Randolph
George Smith Ag Service, Inc. Wayne Wayne
Ging & Co. Altamont Effingham
Glasford Grain & Milling Co. Glasford Peoria
Gold Star FS, Inc. Cambridge Henry
Grain Store Elevators Alexis Warren
Grainland Cooperative Eureka Woodford
Grainland Cooperative Secor Woodford
GrainStore Elevators Galesburg Knox
GrainStore Elevators Henderson Knox
Graymont Coop Assn. Graymont Livingston
Greenfield-White Hall Coop White Hall Greene
Griswold Feed, Inc. Watseka Iroquois
Growmark, Inc. Dixon Lee
Growmark, Inc. Cisco Piatt
Halls Farm Service McLeansboro Hamilton
Hamel Coop Grain Co. Hamel Madison
Hamel Seed & Farm Supply Wordon Madison
Handy Feed & Grain Co. Millstadt St Clair
Hartsburg Grain Co. Hartsburg Logan
Henkel Seeds Mendota La Salle
Herscher Grain Co. Herscher Kankakee
Hillsdale Cooperative Elevator Annawan Henry
Hintzsche Feed & Grain, Inc. Cortland Dekalb
Hintzsche Feed & Grain, Inc. Maple Park Kane
Hogan Grain, Inc. Macon Macon
Hoopole Lumber & Grain Co. Hoopole Henry
Horn's Feed Mill, Inc. Waterloo Monroe
Hueber & Sons, Inc. Creston Ogle
Hueber & Sons, Inc. Holcomb Ogle
Husinguay Grain, Inc. Casey Clark
Irvington Elevator Centralia Marion
Irvington Elevator Irvington Washington
Kitchen Seed Co., Inc. Arthur Douglas
Knobloch Grain & Feed Kewanee Henry
La Prairie-Chatton Elevator, Inc. Clayton Adams
LaSalle County Farm Supply Co. Serena La Salle
Leland Farmers Co. Leland La Salle
Lenzburg Farmers Coop Grain New Athens St Clair
Leone Grain & Supply, Inc. Peru La Salle
Les Sutter Farm Service Morton Tazewell
Lincoln Trail FS, Inc. Martinsville Clark
Litchfield Farmers Grain & Livestock Litchfield Montgomery
Littlejohn Grain, Inc. Martinsville Clark
Littlejohn Grian, Inc. Martinsville Clark
Littleton Elevator, Inc. Littleton Schuyler
Lowis Hering Elevator Co. Bellmont Wabash
Ludlow Coop Elevator Co. Ludlow Champaign
Ludlow Cooperative Elevator Co. Buckley Iroquois
Ludlow Cooperative Elevator Co. Loda Iroquois
M & M Service Co. Carlinville Macoupin
M & W Grain, Ltd Elizabeth Jo Daviess
Madison Service Co. Alhambra Madison
Maplehurst Farms, Inc. Rachelle Ogle
Marguis, Inc. Buda Bureau
Marquis, Inc. Neponset Bureau
McDonough FS, Inc Bushnell McDonough
McDonough FS, Inc. Macomb McDonough
Mendota Farmers Coop Supply Mendota La Salle
Mermet Grain Co. Belknap Massac
Michlig Agri Center, Inc. Cambridge Henry
Michlig Agri Center, Inc. Manlius Bureau
Milledgeville Farmers Elevator Milledgeville Carroll
Mineral Elevator, Inc. Mineral Bureau
Minooka Grain, Lumber & Supply Minooka Grundy
Missal Farmers Grain Co. Streator La Salle
Monmouth Feed Services Monmouth Warren
Monmouth Grain & Dryer Co. Monmouth Warren
Monsanto Dakalb Dekalb
Mont Eagle Mills, Inc. Oblong Crawford
Morgan County Service Co. Jacksonville Morgan
Mt Vernon Elevator Co. Mt Vernon Jefferson
Musel, Inc. Morrison Whiteside
Newark Farmers Grain Co. Newark Kendall
Northern FS, Inc. Marengo McHenry
Okawville Farmers Elevator Co. Okawville Washington
Okawville Farmers Elevator Co. St Libory St Clair
Olsen's Elevator & Feeds, Inc. Polo Ogle
P & S Grain Co., Inc. Marion Williamson
P & S Grain Co., Inc. Marion Williamson
Pearey Grain Service, Inc. Clare Dekalb
Pearl City Elevator, Inc. Pearl City Stephenson
Peavey Company Browns Edwards
Penrose Elevator Co. Mendota La Salle
Piatt County Service Co. Monticello Piatt
Prentice Farmers Elevator Co. Ashland Cass
Prentice Farmers Elevator Co. Ashland Cass
Reinbold & Sons, Inc. Flat Rock Crawford
Reinbold & Sons, Inc. Palestine Crawford
Rhodes Feed Service Dixon Lee
Rich-Law Service Co. Newton Jasper
Riggston Grain Corporation Winchester Scott
Rising Farmers Grain Co. Champaign Champaign
Rock River Lumber & Grain Co. Galt Whiteside
Rock River Lumber & Grain Co. Prophetstown Whiteside
Roth Grain Co., Inc. Morton Tazewell
Rt 16 Grain Cooperative Nokomis Montgomery
Rt 16 Grain Cooperative Ohlman Montgomery
Rt 16 Grain Cooperative Witt Montgomery
Salem Feed Salem Marion
Scarboro Elevator Steward Lee
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Astoria Fulton
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Rushville Schuyler
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Mount Sterling Brown
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Camden Schuyler
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Ipava Fulton
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Huntsville Schuyler
Schuyler-Brown FS, Inc. Rushville Schuyler
Scott Farm Service, Inc. Bluffs Scott
Seward Ag Supply, Inc. Seward Winnebago
Shipman Elevator Medora Macoupin
Shipman Elevator Co., Inc. Shipman Macoupin
Sidell Agri Service, Inc. Sidell Vermilion
South Central FS, Inc. Greenville Bond
Specialty Grains Gibson City Ford
Spoon River FS, Inc. Maquon Knox
St Clair Service Company Belleville St Clair
Stock Land FS, Inc. Monmouth Warren
Sublette Farmers Elevator Co. Sublette Lee
Swanson Grain Service, Inc. Gilberts Kane
Tabor Grain Co. Farmer City McLean
Tabor Grain Co. Macomb McDonough
Tabor Grain Co. Macon Macon
Tabor Grain Co. Shobonier Fayette
Tabor Grain Co. Xenia Clay
Taylorville Feed & Fertilizer Taylorville Christian
Thorp Seed Co. Clinton De Witt
Topflight Grain Cooperative Bement Piatt
Topflight Grain Cooperative Cisco Piatt
Totman & Son, Inc. Clare Dekalb
Trainor Grain & Supply Co. Forrest Livingston
Trainor Grain & Supply Co. Saunemin Livingston
Trenton Coop Equity Exchange Pierron Bond
Trenton Coop Equity Exchange Trenton Clinton
Tri-County Feed & Seed Pana Christian
Tri-County FS Carrollton Greene
Twomey Co. Smithshire Warren
Ty-Walk Minooka Grundy
Tyler Walker & Partners Elwood Will
U.S. Soy, LLC Mattoon Coles
Union Hill Farmers Coop Union Hill Kankakee
Ursa Farmers Coop Co. Bowen Hancock
Ursa Farmers Coop Co. Loraine Adams
Ursa Farmers Coop Co. Ursa Adams
Utica Elevator Co. Utica La Salle
Utica Elevator Co. Tonica La Salle
Vogel Elevator Carlyle Clinton
Wabash Valley Service Co. West Liberty Jasper
Wakefield Mill & Elevator Newton Jasper
Walton Elevator Co. Dixon Lee
Wendel Grian Co. LaMoille Bureau
Westbrooklyn Farmers Coop West Brooklyn Lee
Western Illinois Grain Co. Macomb McDonough
Westfield Grain & Fertilizer Westfield Clark
WFS Winchester Scott
Whitaker Farms Coop Grain Grant Park Kankakee
Willow Hill Grain Co., Inc. Willow Hill Jasper
Winnebago Grain & Feed Co. Winnebago Winnebago
Woodhull Cooperative Grain Woodhull Henry
Wyffeis Hybrids, Inc. Atkinson Henry
Xenia Elevator, Inc. Xenia Clay

[Back] [Top]